Leisure Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J Webster Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D Weir Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 11 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information