Community Services Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 38 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Cllr R Allen Member 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R Amner Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr P A Capon Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D Flack Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J Ford Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs H L A Glynn Chairman 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 18 of 18 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Mr C Morgan Substitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr P MorganSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R PowellSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr P StebbingSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr P F A WebsterSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D WeirSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information