Community Services Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 38 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Hall Vice-Chairman 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr V Leach Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R Pearson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mrs L Phillips Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs W Stevenson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M Vince Member 30/08/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J Webster Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M Weir Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 18 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R AdamsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr G FoxSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J GilesSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr D HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr A HoskingSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L HungateSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr T LivingsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information