Audit Services Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying items 21 to 22 of 22 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R AdamsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J FordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J GilesSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr V LeachSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M VinceSubstitute Member 30/08/2001 - 28/02/2002
Independent
Mr R VingoeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information